Is ROSE DRINK Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, ROSE WATER, SODIUM BENZO CITRIC ACID, FD&C RED 40 COLOR, FLAVOR
Check ROSE DRINK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROSE DRINK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FloralSweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
Drinking


