Is Rose Flavoured Turkish Delight Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Water, Corn Starch, Natural Flavour, Acidity Regulator (336), Natural Colour (163).
Check Rose Flavoured Turkish Delight against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rose Flavoured Turkish Delight in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Ghirardelli Chocolate Intense Dark Dark Chocolate Twilight Delight 72% Cacao - 3.5 Oz
INTENSE DARK 72% CACAO TWILIGHT DELIGHT DARK CHOCOLATE, INTENSE DARK
INTERNATIONAL Delight Coffee Creamer Gourmet French Vanilla - 32 Fl. Oz.
International Delight Coffee Creamer, Caramel Macchiato 32 fl oz (1 qt) 946 ml
Poppi Raspberry Rose Prebiotic Soda
About this product
Candy · Cube


