Is rose harissa nut mix Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CASHEWS (33%), ALMONDS (33%), PEANUTS (26%), SUGAR, HARISSA SPICE DRIED MIX (CHILLI, CUMIN, CORIANDER, SMOKED PAPRIKA, SALT, GARLIC, RICE FLOUR, LEMON PEEL), ROSE FLAVOURING, COLOUR: PAPRIKA EXTRACT.

Check rose harissa nut mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SpicySmokyNuttyFloral
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladToppingGarnishing