Is Rose Harissa Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Tomato Purée (15%), Sugar, Paprika, Tomato Powder (45%), Rapeseed Oil, White Wine Vinegar, Maltodextrin, Salt, Garlic (1%), Cayenne Pepper, Chilli Pepper (1%), Star Anise, Coriander, Cumin, Concentrated Lemon Juice. ALLERGY ADVICE: May contain peanuts, nuts and sesame seeds

Check Rose Harissa against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMeal PrepGarnishing