Is Rose $ Hibiscus Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Yerba mate infusion* (carbonated water, yerba mate*) • Cane Sugar* • Rose water* • Lemon juice concentrate* • Hibiscus extract* • *Organic
Check Rose $ Hibiscus against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rose $ Hibiscus in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Tea · Pouch
Flavor
FloralFruityTart
Texture
Light
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


