Is ROSE HIP SPREAD, ROSE HIP Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, ROSE HIP PUREE, CITRIC ACID, PECTIN.
Check ROSE HIP SPREAD, ROSE HIP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROSE HIP SPREAD, ROSE HIP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Tostitos Salsa Medium Salsa Con Queso Spread, 15 Ounce Jar Shelf-Stable
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Earth Balance Soy Free Natural Buttery Spread - 15 Oz
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
SmoothCreamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking


