Is ROSE HIP SPREAD, ROSE HIP Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, ROSE HIP PUREE, CITRIC ACID, PECTIN.

Check ROSE HIP SPREAD, ROSE HIP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
SmoothCreamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking
Tree Nut Free? ROSE HIP SPREAD, ROSE HIP | Spoonful