Is Rose & Ivy All Natural Southern Pecan Pepper Jelly Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Sweet Peppers, Vinegar, Pecans, Pectin, The Famous Scotch Bonnet Pepper

Check Rose & Ivy All Natural Southern Pecan Pepper Jelly against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rose & Ivy All Natural Southern Pecan Pepper Jelly is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetSpicyTangyVinegary
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnacking