Is Rose & Lemon Flavour Turkish Delight Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Maize Starch, Icing sugar, Natural Flavours, Natural Colours (Purple Carrot, Curcumin), Acidity regulator (citric acid).

Check Rose & Lemon Flavour Turkish Delight against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Cube

Flavor
FloralFruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go