Is Rose Marshmallow Easter Eggs Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mallow: Glucose-Fructose Syrup, Sugar, Water, Beef Gelatine, Flavouring, Colour (Lutein). Chocolate Flavour Coating: Sugar, Vegetable Fats (Palm Kernel, Palm, Shea), Sweet Whey Powder (MILK), Fat-Reduced Cocoa Powder, Emulsifier (Sunflower Lecithin, Rapeseed Lecithin), Salt.

Check Rose Marshmallow Easter Eggs against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go