Is Rose Pork Brains With Milk Gravy Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork Brains, Milk, Less Than 2%: Water, Corn Starch, Salt, Sodium Nitrite. Contains Milk.
Check Rose Pork Brains With Milk Gravy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rose Pork Brains With Milk Gravy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Bar S Franks Made with Chicken & Pork, 12 Oz.
Eckrich Skinless Smoked Sausage with Pork, Turkey, Bee...
SWISS MILK CHOCOLATE WITH HONEY & ALMOND NOUGAT BAR, SWISS MILK CHOCOLATE WITH HONEY & ALMOND NOUGAT
Hershey's Milk Chocolate Bars with Almonds
REESE'S PEANUT BUTTER FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT BARS WITH MILK CHOCOLATEY COATING, REESE'S
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryRich
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishLunch


