Is ROSE, SLICED CANADIAN BACON Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CURED WITH WATER, SUGAR, SALT, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SODIUM LACTATE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, FLAVORINGS, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM NITRITE

Check ROSE, SLICED CANADIAN BACON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
Breakfast ItemSandwichSide DishSnacking