Is ROSE VALLEY, BUTTER, SALTED SWEET CREAM Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED RBGH-FREE SWEET CREAM, SALT.
Check ROSE VALLEY, BUTTER, SALTED SWEET CREAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROSE VALLEY, BUTTER, SALTED SWEET CREAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Peanut Butter Granola Bars
Nature Valley Sweet & Salty Nut Chewy Granola Bars, Peanut, 6 Ct, 7.4 Oz
Nature Valley™ Peanut Sweet & Salty Nut Granola Bar, 1.2 oz
Nature Valley Protein Peanut Butter Dark Chocolate Chewy Bar
Nature Valley Peanut Butter Dark Chocolate Protein Chewy Bars, 42.6 oz
About this product
Butter · Stick
Flavor
ButterySavory
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
BakingCookingTopping


