Is ROSE WITH BLACK CHERRY FLAVORED PREMIUM WINE SELTZER Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, ROSE WINE, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID.
Check ROSE WITH BLACK CHERRY FLAVORED PREMIUM WINE SELTZER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROSE WITH BLACK CHERRY FLAVORED PREMIUM WINE SELTZER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
GLUTEN FREE PREMIUM CAKE & CUPCAKE MIX WITH CANDY BITS
Grey Poupon Dijon Mustard Made with White Wine 8oz Jar
Uncle Ben's Original Ready Rice Roasted Chicken Flavored With Carrots and Herbs
Pompeian Gourmet Red Wine Vinegar Premium Quality, 16 fl oz
CHERRY GARCIA CHERRY WITH CHERRIES & FUDGE FLAKES NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, CHERRY GARCIA
About this product
Beverage · Can


