Is Rosebud Preserves Fig Chutney Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Figs 34%, Bramley Apples, Onions, Sultanas, Malt Vinegar (Barley), Unrefined Sugar, Fresh Orange Juice, Fresh Ginger, Fresh Garlic, Sea Salt, Mixed Spice, Cinnamon.
Check Rosebud Preserves Fig Chutney against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rosebud Preserves Fig Chutney in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Rosebud Preserves Fig Chutney is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetFruityTangySpicy
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichGarnishingTopping


