Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Rosebuds Natural Seasonings Jane's Italian Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic 100% Crystal Sea Salt, Organic Garlic, Organic Rosemary, Organic Thyme, Organic Basil, Organic Black Pepper, Organic Oregano, Organic Parsley, Organic Red Pepper Flakes

Check Rosebuds Natural Seasonings Jane's Italian against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Dried, Granule

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavorySalty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal PrepSalad
Tree Nut Free? Rosebuds Natural Seasonings Jane's Italian | Spoonful