Is Rosella Canned Soup Tomato Condensed 500g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Tomato Puree From 100% Australian Grown Tomatoes 90% (Water, Tomato Paste), Sugar, Thickener, Salt, Canola Oil, Mineral Salt, Pepper, Flavour
Check Rosella Canned Soup Tomato Condensed 500g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rosella Canned Soup Tomato Condensed 500g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Rosella Canned Soup Tomato Condensed 500g is available at 2 retailers
IGACampbells
About this product
Soup · Can
Flavor
SavoryAcidic
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepLunchSide Dish


