Is Rosella Fruit Chutney Soy Free?

Ingredients
Fruit (69%) [ Pear, Tomato, Sultanas, Apple (contains Processing Aid Sulphites)], Sugar, Onion, Thickener (1442), Molasses, Salt, Acidity Regulator (260, 330), Mustard Seeds, Colour (150c), Vegetable Gum (415), Spice, Natural Flavours. Contains: Sulphites. Kosher.
Check Rosella Fruit Chutney against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rosella Fruit Chutney in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
Smucker's Natural Red Raspberry Fruit Spread, 17.25-Ounces
OUTSHINE No Sugar Added Strawberry, Tangerine & Raspberry Frozen Fruit Bars, 12 Ct. Box | Gluten Free
Larabar Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip Fruit & Nut Food Bar
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable


