Is Rosella Organic Bbq Sauce 250g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Tomato Puree, Water, Organic Tomato Paste, Organic Raw Sugar, Salt, Acidity Regulator, Organic Blackstrap Molasses, Thickener, Organic Garlic, Organic Onion, Organic Spices, Yeast Extract, Smoke Flavour, Organic Cacao Powder, Food Acid, Organic Burnt Sugar
Check Rosella Organic Bbq Sauce 250g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rosella Organic Bbq Sauce 250g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Rosella Organic Bbq Sauce 250g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSmokySavoryTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingCookingSandwich


