Is Rosella Tomato Sauce Squeezie 500ml Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Puree From 100% Australian Grown Tomatoes, Water, Tomato Paste, Sugar, Salt, Acidity Regulator, Flavour
Check Rosella Tomato Sauce Squeezie 500ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rosella Tomato Sauce Squeezie 500ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Rosella Tomato Sauce Squeezie 500ml is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Pouch
Flavor
SavoryAcidicSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSandwich


