Is Rosella Aristocrat Onions Cocktail White 150g Soy Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.

Ingredients
Onions (55%), Water, Sugar, Salt, Acidity Regulator (260), Mineral Salt (509). Sulphites
Check Rosella Aristocrat Onions Cocktail White 150g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rosella Aristocrat Onions Cocktail White 150g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Rosella Aristocrat Onions Cocktail White 150g is available at 3 retailers
IGACampbellsWoolworths
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
SavorySaltyTangyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSnackingSaladSide Dish


