Is Rosemary - 1 Bunch Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rosemary

Check Rosemary - 1 Bunch against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rosemary - 1 Bunch is available at 3 retailers

VonsJewel-OscoSafeway

About this product

Seasoning · Whole

Flavor
Herbaceous
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMarinading