Is ROSEMARY CASHEW OREGON CRACKERS, ROSEMARY CASHEW Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CASHEWS, POTATO STARCH, TAPIOCA FLOUR, WATER, SUNFLOWER OIL, ORGANIC COCONUT VINEGAR, SEA SALT, ROSEMARY, XANTHAN GUM, YEAST EXTRACT.

Check ROSEMARY CASHEW OREGON CRACKERS, ROSEMARY CASHEW against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
NuttyHerbaceous
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichDipping