Is ROSEMARY FLATBREAD CRACKERS, ROSEMARY Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- oats
oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
ORGANIC UNBLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR, ORGANIC EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL, ORGANIC GRAIN MIX (CRACKED WHEAT, SPELT, RYE, BARLEY, TRITICALE, OATS, FLAX), ORGANIC SESAME SEEDS, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC ROSEMARY, ORGANIC DEHYDRATED MINCED ONION, SEA SALT AND ORGANIC YEAST.
Check ROSEMARY FLATBREAD CRACKERS, ROSEMARY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROSEMARY FLATBREAD CRACKERS, ROSEMARY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker


