Is ROSEMARY FLATBREAD CRACKERS, ROSEMARY Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC UNBLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR, ORGANIC EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL, ORGANIC GRAIN MIX (CRACKED WHEAT, SPELT, RYE, BARLEY, TRITICALE, OATS, FLAX), ORGANIC SESAME SEEDS, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC ROSEMARY, ORGANIC DEHYDRATED MINCED ONION, SEA SALT AND ORGANIC YEAST.

Check ROSEMARY FLATBREAD CRACKERS, ROSEMARY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwichGarnishing