Is Rosemary focaccia bread Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), WATER, YEAST, YEAST EXTRACT, WHEAT GLUTEN, SOURDOUGH (RYE FLOUR, BARLEY MALT), CULTURED WHEAT FLOUR, SALT, OLIVE OIL, ROSEMARY, VINEGAR, ENZYMES, ASCORBIC ACID, FUMARIC ACID, ACETIC ACID, LACTIC ACID. CONTAINS WHEAT. MAY CONTAIN SESAME AND SOY.
Check Rosemary focaccia bread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rosemary focaccia bread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


