Is Rosemary Focaccia Triangle Buns Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
UNBLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR, WATER, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, SALT, SEA SALT, ROSEMARY, YEAST, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR. CONTAINS STATEMENT: WHEAT, BARLEY
Check Rosemary Focaccia Triangle Buns against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rosemary Focaccia Triangle Buns in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Rosemary Focaccia Triangle Buns is available at 1 retailer
Loblaws
About this product
Bread · Roll
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousSalty
Texture
SoftCrunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBaking


