Is Rosemary Focaccia Triangle Buns Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

UNBLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR, WATER, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, SALT, SEA SALT, ROSEMARY, YEAST, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR. CONTAINS STATEMENT: WHEAT, BARLEY

Check Rosemary Focaccia Triangle Buns against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rosemary Focaccia Triangle Buns is available at 1 retailer

Loblaws

About this product

Bread · Roll

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousSalty
Texture
SoftCrunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBaking