Is ROSEMARY & GARLIC BREAD DIPPING SEASONING Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

* GARLIC, SALT, SPICES (ROSEMARY, OREGANO, THYME, BLACK PEPPER, PARSLEY), CANOLA OIL (ANTICAKING).

Check ROSEMARY & GARLIC BREAD DIPPING SEASONING against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ROSEMARY & GARLIC BREAD DIPPING SEASONING is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Dried

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavorySalty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DippingTopping