Is Rosemary Garlic Rack of Lamb, Frenched Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Halal Lamb, Canola Oil, Garlic (Contains Canola Oil, Citric Acid), Salt, Spices, Rosemary

Check Rosemary Garlic Rack of Lamb, Frenched against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rosemary Garlic Rack of Lamb, Frenched is available at 1 retailer

Loblaws

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal Prep