Is ROSEMARY HAZELNUTS, ROSEMARY Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HAZELNUTS, SEASONING [SALT (SALT, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE), MALTODEXTRIN, ROSEMARY, GARLIC, CANE SUGAR, ONION], WATER, CELLULOSE GUM, XANTHAN GUM.
Check ROSEMARY HAZELNUTS, ROSEMARY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROSEMARY HAZELNUTS, ROSEMARY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Simple Mills Almond Flour Crackers Gluten Free Rosemary & Sea Salt -- 4.25 oz
Brownberry Whole Grains Oatnut Bread, Baked with Simple Ingredients & Hazelnuts, Oats & Sunflower Seeds, 24 oz
Schar Gluten Free Rosemary Table Crackers
ALEXIA CRISPY ROSEMARY FRIES WITH SEA SALT, 16 OZ
Alexia Crispy Rosemary Seasalt Fry
About this product
Snack · Dried, Whole
Flavor
NuttySavoryGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSalad ToppingGarnishingOn The Go


