Is ROSEMARY LEMON ALMOND PATE SAVORY SPREAD, ROSEMARY LEMON Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almonds*, Olives (Sea Salt, Citric Acid), Olive Oil, Vinegar, Garlic, Lemon Juice*, Dates, Sea Salt, Rosemary., * = Organic
Check ROSEMARY LEMON ALMOND PATE SAVORY SPREAD, ROSEMARY LEMON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROSEMARY LEMON ALMOND PATE SAVORY SPREAD, ROSEMARY LEMON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
ROSEMARY LEMON ALMOND PATE SAVORY SPREAD, ROSEMARY LEMON is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttyGarlickyCitrusSavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnackingTopping


