Is Rosemary Lemon Seasoned Whole Chicken Roaster, Oven Safe Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken, Rosemary Lemon Seasoning (Salt, Sugar, Spices, Vinegar, Garlic, Onion, Lemon Peel, Citric Acid, Bell Peppers, Extractives Of Lemon)

Check Rosemary Lemon Seasoned Whole Chicken Roaster, Oven Safe against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rosemary Lemon Seasoned Whole Chicken Roaster, Oven Safe is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Poultry · Whole

Flavor
HerbaceousCitrusSavory
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch