Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is ROSEMARY OLIVE OIL FLAVORED WOVEN WHEATS CRACKERS, ROSEMARY OLIVE OIL Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE GRAIN WHEAT, HIGH OLEIC CANOLA AND/OR SOYBEAN OIL WITH TBHQ ADDED TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS, GRANULATED ONION, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: MALTODEXTRIN, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, SALT, SPICES (INCLUDES ROSEMARY), YEAST EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check ROSEMARY OLIVE OIL FLAVORED WOVEN WHEATS CRACKERS, ROSEMARY OLIVE OIL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
HerbaceousSavory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichDipping
Oat Free? ROSEMARY OLIVE OIL FLAVORED WOVEN WHEATS CRACKERS, ROSEMARY OLIVE OIL | Spoonful