Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is ROSEMARY & OLIVE OIL ORGANIC SOURDOUGH FLATBREAD BITES, ROSEMARY & OLIVE OIL Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Crisp, thin rounds deliver a light, crunchy bite with a fragrant, herbaceous savor and mild nuttiness; texture is flaky yet sturdy enough for dipping. Commonly used as a snack, alongside cheeses and spreads, or with soups and salads. Reviewers praise consistent crunch, balanced seasoning, and versatile pairing potential for entertaining.

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Wheat Flour, Organic Sourdough Starter (Organic Wheat Flour, Water), Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Olive Oil, Organic Canola Oil, Sea Salt, Sel Gris, Organic Rosemary

Check ROSEMARY & OLIVE OIL ORGANIC SOURDOUGH FLATBREAD BITES, ROSEMARY & OLIVE OIL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ROSEMARY & OLIVE OIL ORGANIC SOURDOUGH FLATBREAD BITES, ROSEMARY & OLIVE OIL is available at 2 retailers

SafewayWhole Foods

About this product

Bread · Piece

Flavor
HerbaceousSavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSide DishMeal Prep