Is ROSEMARY & OLIVE OIL QUINOA/BROWN RICE BLEND, ROSEMARY & OLIVE OIL QUINOA/BROWN Oat Free?

Ingredients
QUINOA, PRECOOKED PARBOILED LONG GRAIN BROWN RICE, MALTODEXTRIN, AUTOLYZED YEAST EXTRACT, SALT, ONION*, SPICES, ROSEMARY*, GARLIC*, SUGAR, TOMATO*, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, DISODIUM INOSINATE AND DISODIUM GUANYLATE, OLIVE OIL, SODIUM CASEINATE (FROM MILK). *DRIED.
Check ROSEMARY & OLIVE OIL QUINOA/BROWN RICE BLEND, ROSEMARY & OLIVE OIL QUINOA/BROWN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROSEMARY & OLIVE OIL QUINOA/BROWN RICE BLEND, ROSEMARY & OLIVE OIL QUINOA/BROWN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
Kraft Mayo Mayonnaise Reduced Fat with Olive Oil - 30 Fl. Oz.
PLANT BUTTER WITH OLIVE OIL 79% PLANT-BASED OIL SPREAD, PLANT BUTTER
Seeds of Change Organic Quinoa & Brown Rice with Garlic Microwave Pouch -- 8.5 oz
Where to buy
ROSEMARY & OLIVE OIL QUINOA/BROWN RICE BLEND, ROSEMARY & OLIVE OIL QUINOA/BROWN is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Grain · Pouch


