Is ROSEMARY PINK SALT WALNUTS, ROSEMARY PINK SALT Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WALNUTS, ROSEMARY, HIMALAYAN PINK SALT, GUAR GUM
Check ROSEMARY PINK SALT WALNUTS, ROSEMARY PINK SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROSEMARY PINK SALT WALNUTS, ROSEMARY PINK SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
HerbaceousSavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing


