Is ROSEMARY PITA CHIPS Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PITA BREAD, CANOLA OIL, ROSEMARY SEA SALT.
Check ROSEMARY PITA CHIPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROSEMARY PITA CHIPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
ROSEMARY PITA CHIPS is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
HerbaceousSavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSide Dish


