Is Rosemary & Rye Sourdough Crackers Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fortified Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Rye Flour (28%), Sourdough Culture (5%) (Rye Flour, Starter Culture, Yeast), Rapeseed Oil, Salt, Dried Rosemary, Yeast, Black Pepper.
Check Rosemary & Rye Sourdough Crackers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rosemary & Rye Sourdough Crackers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


