Is Rosemary & sea salt Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

potatoes, rapeseed oil, seasoning (8%) (rice flour, sugar, sea salt, onion, yeast extract, garlic powder, rosemary, parsley, oregano, dried lemon juice, sage, natural flavouring, white pepper).

Check Rosemary & sea salt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
HerbaceousSavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go