Is Rosemary & Sourdough Crackers Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Unbleached wheat flour, sourdough culture (flour, water), whole wheat flour, olive oil, sea salt, rosemary, rosemary extract

Check Rosemary & Sourdough Crackers against your own diets in the app.