Is Rosemary & Sourdough Crackers Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Unbleached wheat flour, sourdough culture (flour, water), whole wheat flour, olive oil, sea salt, rosemary, rosemary extract
Check Rosemary & Sourdough Crackers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rosemary & Sourdough Crackers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


