Is Rosemount Estate Shiraz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Blackberry, Plum And Cherry Flavours, Oak
Check Rosemount Estate Shiraz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rosemount Estate Shiraz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Rosemount Estate Shiraz is available at 2 retailers
Hy-VeeUnited Supermarkets
About this product
Wine · Bottle
Flavor
FruityVanilla
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


