Is Rosemount Estate Shiraz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Blackberry, Plum And Cherry Flavours, Oak
Check Rosemount Estate Shiraz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rosemount Estate Shiraz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Dairy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Rosemount Estate Shiraz is available at 2 retailers
Hy-VeeUnited Supermarkets
About this product
Wine · Bottle
Flavor
FruityVanilla
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


