Is Rosen Wheat Bread Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Wheat Flour, Water, White Whole Wheat Flour, Wheat Gluten, Sugar, Crushed Wheat Berries, Yeast, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Soybean Oil, Honey, Wheat Bran, Salt, Cracked Wheat, Molasses, Calcium Propionate, Sodium Stearoyl Lactylate, Wheat Flour, Datem, Monocalcium Phosphate, Calcium Sulfate, Ammonium Sulfate, Potassium Sorbate, Enzymes, Ascorbic Acid, Contains: Wheat Alpha Baking Co, Chicago, Illinois 60639 1-800-676-4622 Www, Alphabaking, Com
Check Rosen Wheat Bread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rosen Wheat Bread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
SweetMild
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichLunchSnacking


