Is Rosenborg Soft White Cheese Danish Camembert 125g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Salt, Lactic Acid Bacteria, Calcium Chloride, Microbial Rennet, Mould Culture

Check Rosenborg Soft White Cheese Danish Camembert 125g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rosenborg Soft White Cheese Danish Camembert 125g is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
MildEarthyNutty
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingTopping