Is Rosen's Plain Bagels, Plain Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FLOUR, WATER, SALT DIASTATIC MALT POWDER, YEAST

Check Rosen's Plain Bagels, Plain against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking