Is Roses Cocktail Infusions Pomegranate Twist Mix Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- natural and artificial flavors
natural and artificial flavors
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate (Preservative), Natural And Artificial Flavors, Sodium Citrate, Red 40, Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Flavor), Blue 1.
Check Roses Cocktail Infusions Pomegranate Twist Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Roses Cocktail Infusions Pomegranate Twist Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Sahale Snacks Pomegranate Vanilla Flavored Cashews Glazed Mix, 1.5 oz, 18 Count
Sahale Snacks Naturally Pomegranate Vanilla Flavored Cashews Glazed Mix, Gluten-Free Snack, 4-Ounce Pouch
Welchs Drink Mix, Low Calorie, Cherry Pomegranate, Singles To Go!
CHERRY POMEGRANATE FLAVORED ELECTROLYTE DRINK MIX, CHERRY POMEGRANATE
CRANBERRY POMEGRANATE JUICE COCKTAIL IN A BLEND OF ONE OTHER JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY POMEGRANATE
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


