Is Roses Concentrate Lime Cordial Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Lime Juice From Concentrate (40.8%) (Contains sulphites), Sugar, Food Acid (330), Preservative (223 (Sulphites)) <sup>*</sup> Contains 6.4% Fruit Juice Once Prepared

Check Roses Concentrate Lime Cordial against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Roses Concentrate Lime Cordial is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweetSourTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking