Is Roses Concentrate Lime Cordial Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Lime Juice From Concentrate (40.8%) (Contains sulphites), Sugar, Food Acid (330), Preservative (223 (Sulphites)) <sup>*</sup> Contains 6.4% Fruit Juice Once Prepared
Check Roses Concentrate Lime Cordial against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Roses Concentrate Lime Cordial in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Roses Concentrate Lime Cordial is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSweetSourTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


